Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
5 Brunswick High School JV1100110112
6 Brunswick Jr. High School Girls110010192
7 Bangor High School110010282
8 Cheverus High School11008172
9 Lewiston High School11007072
10 York Middle School York Middle School11007252
11 St. Doms High School11006242