Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
10 York Middle School York Middle School11007252
11 St. Doms High School11006242
12 Gardiner High School11006332
13 Edward Little11004222
14 Waterville Tourney 2101111012
15 Camden Hills Regional High School11003212
16 So. Portland 21016602