Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Brunswick High School Varsity251211297107-1025
4 Lawrence 220012754
5 Brunswick High School JV1100110112
6 Brunswick Jr. High School Girls110010192
7 Bangor High School110010282
8 Cheverus High School11008172
9 Lewiston High School11007072