Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Cheverus High School11008172
9 Lewiston High School11007072
10 York Middle School York Middle School11007252
11 St. Doms High School11006242
12 Gardiner High School11006332
13 Edward Little11004222
14 Waterville Tourney 2101111012